Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HAWKSHEAD WAY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
-8.2%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+9.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+97.8%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+43.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,300
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7JN
← Back to All Properties