Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, EARLSBOURNE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£123,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+74.1%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Detached
+£123,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 21 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8XG
← Back to All Properties