Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, POLYANTHUS DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+26.9%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+54.0%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+66.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,350
Sold on 28 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7HS
← Back to All Properties