Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, CHESTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+34.6%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+77.6%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0JE
← Back to All Properties