28, WAVERLEY ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.7%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+188.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+14.1%
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1