FLAT 48, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6AB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,000+52.0%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,000-6.7%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+30.4%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500+222.1%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,995+47.0%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1