Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COPPERFIELD COURT, 239, DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+9.0%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-17.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1QD
← Back to All Properties