Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RICHBOROUGH COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,500
+9.3%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7UL
← Back to All Properties