Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
17 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+85.7%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+41.4%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2EL
← Back to All Properties