34, BUCKFAST AVENUE, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK41 8RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£366,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.3%
Price Change
+£234,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£366,000+177.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+29.4%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 17 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1