Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
-2.3%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,950
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NB
← Back to All Properties