19, LEONARD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 8RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.9%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,000+181.9%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+71.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+337.5%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1