Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TUDOR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 0NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+40.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+20.1%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,200
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 0NU
← Back to All Properties