Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DALES VIEW ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+105.8%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 26 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4HJ
← Back to All Properties