Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROPER WALK, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 1BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+23.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,950
+35.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,995
+58.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+5.9%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 1BQ
← Back to All Properties