Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, QUEENS PARK FLATS, QUEENS PARK CLOSE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+31.5%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+89.1%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 7 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2XA
← Back to All Properties