Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LEWIS ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 6NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,250
Last Sold Price
6 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,250
-0.4%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,700
+50.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+114.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 6NS
← Back to All Properties