Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CALDBECK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£561,561
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+527.4%
Price Change
+£472,061 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£561,561
+527.4%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£472,061 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4LA
← Back to All Properties