Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LAKESIDE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+39.5%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+180.8%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HN
← Back to All Properties