CAMELOT, THE RIDGEWAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 7DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+361.5%
Price Change
+£940,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,200,000+361.5%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Detached
+£940,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 1 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1