29, PIMPERNEL GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,000+15.2%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+296.2%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+15.2%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1