29, WAYLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8YD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£335,000+103.1%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Terraced
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950+121.4%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+40.6%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1