23, BEECHWOOD ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 1PW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+0.3%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500+8.4%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+76.5%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+57.3%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 6 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1