FLAT 22, PACIFIC HEIGHTS SOUTH, 16, GOLDEN GATE WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 5PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,000-4.1%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500-26.1%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 19 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1