Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JEFFERY AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.5%
Price Change
+£39,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
+188.5%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£39,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,800
Sold on 3 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3QY
← Back to All Properties