Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, SOUTHMEAD ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
14 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,995
+42.9%
Sold on 14 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+64.1%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5JZ
← Back to All Properties