Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CORONATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£61,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,500
+45.6%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0QB
← Back to All Properties