Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DERBY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+23.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+18.9%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FJ
← Back to All Properties