Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HILL PARK ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+23.2%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+76.6%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3EB
← Back to All Properties