51, BIRCHWOOD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 6DP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+10.0%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000+50.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,500+21.8%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+26.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1