Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
269, MELBOURNE ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.1%
Price Change
+£90,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+259.1%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£90,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6NS
← Back to All Properties