Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+64.6%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+92.7%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+60.8%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1LF
← Back to All Properties