Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2AR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£375,000
+90.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£196,500
+15.6%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+17.3%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+52.6%
Sold on 8 January 2003
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+90.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2AR
← Back to All Properties