Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 36, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.6%
Price Change
+£76,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+166.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+35.1%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5DD
← Back to All Properties