Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ENGLEWOOD CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 0BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£93,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+60.4%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 0BU
← Back to All Properties