Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, CHASE HILL ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£41,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
+26.2%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+14.0%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+126.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 17 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6UF
← Back to All Properties