Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WESTFIELD GROVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.5%
Price Change
+£69,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+137.5%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 8 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1NQ
← Back to All Properties