Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£4,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,950
+4.9%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,500
+29.4%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+42.8%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0UL
← Back to All Properties