19, NEWMAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 9AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.8%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+262.8%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+31.4%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1