Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHARTER CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£55,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,950
+88.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+49.0%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 28 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9PD
← Back to All Properties