Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, PRESTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+71.4%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+68.8%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
+£42,794 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,206
+11.1%
Sold on 8 April 2003
Terraced
+£6,206 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 5JQ
← Back to All Properties