Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEAUCHAMPS, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+1.4%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+64.8%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+40.8%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 26 May 1999
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8PR
← Back to All Properties