Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BULL DRIVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£371,000
-2.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+43.4%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BS
← Back to All Properties