13, FARRIER CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+24.1%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+133.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+26.7%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1