FLAT 19, ALBANY PARK COURT, 4, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 1EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£355,000+42.3%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500+61.0%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 1 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1