Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MEADOWBROOK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+39.5%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+31.9%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-5.2%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,995
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0LG
← Back to All Properties