Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CASTLE COURT, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 1TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+34.7%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+134.1%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+29.1%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 1 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1TA
← Back to All Properties