FLAT 15, CARDIGAN HOUSE BLOCK E, 1, ADELAIDE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S3 8BR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,916 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,500-4.2%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,916 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,416+14.1%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,254 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,162
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1