Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GREAT PARK DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£287,000
+16.7%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 27 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3UN
← Back to All Properties