24, BEASANT CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6FA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,500-3.8%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+42.0%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+1.1%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1